: MAZDA

Mazda . - , . 1920 . , , , , . 1920 , . , , . . Toyo Kork Kogyo Ltd, , . 1920- : . – . 1930 , . Mazda 1931 . 1960 – Mazda R360, . – Mazda 3 Mazda 6 – , / .

MAZDA /
MAZDA 121 I (DA)10.198710.199011
MAZDA 121 II (DB)11.199003.199611
MAZDA 121 III (JASM, JBSM)03.1996-11
MAZDA 210.2007-60
MAZDA 2 (B2W)04.2003-60
MAZDA 3 (BK14)10.2003-68
MAZDA 3 01.200412.200668
MAZDA 3 (BK12)10.2003-68
MAZDA 3 []01.200412.200668
MAZDA 32301.199012.1994296
MAZDA 323 C IV (BG)06.198910.199443
MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ)09.199805.2004301
MAZDA 323 II (BD)11.198010.1989296
MAZDA 323 II (BD)06.198010.1989296
MAZDA 323 III (BF)08.198504.1990296
MAZDA 323 III STATION WAGON (BW)01.198610.1995296
MAZDA 323 III (BF)08.198511.1991296
MAZDA 323 P V (BA)10.199609.199845
MAZDA 323 VI (BJ)05.199805.2004319
MAZDA 323 01.198612.1989296
MAZDA 323 01.198712.1988296
MAZDA 323 []01.198612.1994296
MAZDA 5 (CR19)02.2005-34
MAZDA 5 / ()01.200612.200634
MAZDA 6 (GG)06.2002-176
MAZDA 6 (GH)08.2007-176
MAZDA 6 STATION WAGON (GY)08.2002-176
MAZDA 6 01.200312.2006176
MAZDA 6 01.200412.2006176
MAZDA 6 (GH)02.2008-176
MAZDA 6 (GH)08.2007-176
MAZDA 6 (GG)08.2002-176
MAZDA 6 []01.200412.2006176
MAZDA 62601.199012.1992305
MAZDA 626 II (GC)11.198209.1987305
MAZDA 626 II (GC)11.198209.1987305
MAZDA 626 III (GD)06.198705.1992305
MAZDA 626 III STATION WAGON (GV)09.198709.1997305
MAZDA 626 III (GD)06.198705.1992305
MAZDA 626 III (GD)06.198705.1992305
MAZDA 626 IV (GE)08.199106.1997305
MAZDA 626 IV (GE)08.199104.1997305
MAZDA 626 V (GF)05.199710.2002305
MAZDA 626 V STATION WAGON (GW)02.199810.2002305
MAZDA 626 V (GF)05.199710.2002305
MAZDA 626 []01.198312.1991305
MAZDA 92907.199111.19970
MAZDA 929 II (HB)12.198109.19872
MAZDA 929 II STATION WAGON (HV)01.198312.19870
MAZDA 929 II (HB)12.198109.19872
MAZDA 929 III (HC)05.198706.19910
MAZDA 929 01.198812.19950
MAZDA B-SERIE (UD)10.198108.19851
MAZDA B-SERIE (UF)01.198506.19991
MAZDA B-SERIE (UN)02.1999-1
MAZDA B2000 ( , 2 )01.198612.19870
MAZDA B2200 ( , 2 )01.198712.19930
MAZDA B2200 (, 2 )01.198212.19930
MAZDA B2300 ( , 2 )01.199412.20050
MAZDA B2300 (, 2 )01.199412.20060
MAZDA B2500 ( , 2 )01.199812.20004
MAZDA B2500 (, 2 )01.199812.20014
MAZDA B2600 ( , 2 )01.198712.19930
MAZDA B2600 (, 2 )01.198712.19930
MAZDA B3000 ( , 2 )01.199412.20060
MAZDA B3000 (, 2 )01.199412.20060
MAZDA B4000 ( , 2 )01.199412.20060
MAZDA B4000 (, 2 )01.199412.19990
MAZDA BONGO FRIENDEE (SG_)08.1999-0
MAZDA BT-5012.2006-0
MAZDA CX-710.2007-1
MAZDA CX-7 01.200712.20071
MAZDA DEMIO (DW)08.1998-29
MAZDA E 160008.198006.19840
MAZDA E 2000,2200 (SR1)01.198405.19940
MAZDA E 2000,2200 (SR2)01.1984-0
MAZDA FAMILIA IV (BG)06.198910.19944
MAZDA FAMILIA IV (BG)06.198910.19944
MAZDA FAMILIA V (BA)08.199409.199839
MAZDA FAMILIA V (BA)07.199409.199839
MAZDA FAMILIA V (BA)05.199409.199839
MAZDA FESTIVA04.198910.19900
MAZDA FIGHTER 08.200207.20060
MAZDA GLC 01.198112.19850
MAZDA J80 10.198206.19890
MAZDA LUCE (HC)06.198909.19920
MAZDA MIATA01.200412.20041
MAZDA MIATA 01.199012.20051
MAZDA MILLENIA 01.199512.20024
MAZDA MPV I (LV)03.199509.199932
MAZDA MPV II (LW)09.1999-32
MAZDA MPV ()01.198912.199232
MAZDA MPV / ()01.200412.200632
MAZDA MPV / ()01.198912.200332
MAZDA MX-301.199512.19965
MAZDA MX-3 (EC)07.1991-27
MAZDA MX-3 01.199212.19955
MAZDA MX-5 I (NA)09.198904.199830
MAZDA MX-5 II (NB)01.199810.200516
MAZDA MX-5 III (NC)03.2005-16
MAZDA MX-5 MIATA 01.200612.20060
MAZDA MX-6 (GE6)07.1991-16
MAZDA MX-6 01.198812.19974
MAZDA NAVAJO 01.199112.19940
MAZDA PREMACY (CP)07.1999-86
MAZDA PROTEGE01.199012.19953
MAZDA PROTEGE 01.199012.20033
MAZDA PROTEGE5 []01.200212.20030
MAZDA RX 7 II (FC)11.198512.19915
MAZDA RX 7 II 03.198901.19920
MAZDA RX 7 III (FD)07.1992-5
MAZDA RX 8 (SE17)10.2003-9
MAZDA RX-7 01.198812.19910
MAZDA RX-8 01.200412.20062
MAZDA SPECTRON10.198210.19950
MAZDA TRIBUTE (EP)03.2000-13
MAZDA TRIBUTE 01.200112.200613
MAZDA XEDOS 6 (CA)01.1992-32
MAZDA XEDOS 9 (TA)07.1993-13