: MITSUBISHI

Mitsubishi Motors – , Mitsubishi, : . , , 1970 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries. Mitsubishi Model A 1917 , Ford . . Mitsubishi 60- . , , , , . Mitsubishi : , , , . . , , / Eclipse – – , .

MITSUBISHI /
MITSUBISHI 3000 GT (Z16A)06.199208.199911
MITSUBISHI 3000GT 01.199512.19966
MITSUBISHI 3000GT 01.199112.19996
MITSUBISHI 38004.2005-0
MITSUBISHI AIRTREK03.200209.20060
MITSUBISHI ASPIRE11.199710.20010
MITSUBISHI CANTER10.1997-29
MITSUBISHI CANTER (FB4_, FE4_)09.199209.199629
MITSUBISHI CANTER (FB6_, FE5_, FE6_10.199607.200129
MITSUBISHI CANTER (FB6_, FE5_, FE6_08.2001-29
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_)07.199506.2006245
MITSUBISHI CARISMA (DA_)09.199606.2006245
MITSUBISHI COLT CZC 05.2006-2
MITSUBISHI COLT II (C1_A)02.198404.1988156
MITSUBISHI COLT III (C5_A)04.198805.1992156
MITSUBISHI COLT IV (CA_A)03.199204.1996156
MITSUBISHI COLT V (CJ_A)09.199507.2005156
MITSUBISHI COLT VI06.2004-1
MITSUBISHI CORDIA (A21_A)10.198212.19860
MITSUBISHI CORDIA []01.198312.19880
MITSUBISHI DEBONAIR04.198608.19921
MITSUBISHI DEBONAIR09.199210.19971
MITSUBISHI DIAMANTE 01.199212.20044
MITSUBISHI DIAMANTE 05.199005.19994
MITSUBISHI DIAMANTE 06.1999-4
MITSUBISHI DIAMANTE 09.2003-4
MITSUBISHI DIAMANTE 01.199312.19954
MITSUBISHI DIAMANTE 06.1999-4
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE01.199612.199727
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE I (D2_A)12.198912.199527
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE II (D3_)04.199404.199927
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE III (D5_A)04.199906.200527
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE IV04.2005-0
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE 12.198903.199427
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE 04.199404.199927
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE (D5_)05.199903.200527
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE 01.199612.200727
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE 01.200012.200727
MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE []01.199012.200627
MITSUBISHI ENDEAVOR05.2002-2
MITSUBISHI ENDEAVOR 01.200412.20062
MITSUBISHI EXPO LRV 01.199212.19940
MITSUBISHI EXPO 01.199212.19950
MITSUBISHI GALANT II (A16_)09.198005.1984139
MITSUBISHI GALANT II STATION WAGON (A16_V)09.198005.1984139
MITSUBISHI GALANT III (E1_A)06.198412.1987139
MITSUBISHI GALANT IV (E3_A)11.198812.1992139
MITSUBISHI GALANT IV (E3_A)11.198712.1992139
MITSUBISHI GALANT V (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A)11.199210.1996139
MITSUBISHI GALANT V (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A)11.199208.1996139
MITSUBISHI GALANT VI (EA_)09.199610.2004139
MITSUBISHI GALANT VI (EA_)09.199610.2003139
MITSUBISHI GALANT 01.198512.2006139
MITSUBISHI GALANT (ED_, EF_)10.2003-139
MITSUBISHI GALLOPER (JK-01)02.1999-2
MITSUBISHI GRANDIS04.2004-13
MITSUBISHI GRANDIS11.199705.200313
MITSUBISHI GTO 06.198909.20002
MITSUBISHI KUDA (D05W)06.199804.20030
MITSUBISHI L 20005.2006-14
MITSUBISHI L 200 (K__T)11.198608.199665
MITSUBISHI L 200 (K__T)06.1996-65
MITSUBISHI L 300 (LO3_P/G, L0_2P)05.198002.19876
MITSUBISHI L 300 (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W)11.1986-6
MITSUBISHI L 300 (L03_P)05.198004.19946
MITSUBISHI L 300 (P1_T )04.1994-6
MITSUBISHI L 300 (L03_P)02.198002.19876
MITSUBISHI L 300 (P0_W, P1_W)11.1986-6
MITSUBISHI L 400 (PAOV)06.1996-8
MITSUBISHI L 400 (PAOV)06.1996-8
MITSUBISHI LANCER F II (A17_)03.198301.19840
MITSUBISHI LANCER III (C1_A, C6_A)11.198304.198894
MITSUBISHI LANCER III STATION WAGON (C1_V, C3_V)09.198506.199294
MITSUBISHI LANCER IV (C6_A, C7_A)04.198805.199494
MITSUBISHI LANCER IV (C6_A)04.198806.199294
MITSUBISHI LANCER KOMBI (CS_W)09.2003-94
MITSUBISHI LANCER SPORTBACK06.2008-94
MITSUBISHI LANCER V (CB/D_A)06.199211.199594
MITSUBISHI LANCER V STATION WAGON (CB_W, CD_W)12.199210.200394
MITSUBISHI LANCER VI (CK/P_A)09.1995-94
MITSUBISHI LANCER 09.199207.199694
MITSUBISHI LANCER 07.199601.200394
MITSUBISHI LANCER 01.200212.200694
MITSUBISHI LANCER 01.2008-94
MITSUBISHI LANCER (CS_A)08.2003-94
MITSUBISHI LANCER 01.200412.200494
MITSUBISHI LANCER 07.199601.200394
MITSUBISHI LANCER 09.199207.199694
MITSUBISHI LIBERO09.199202.19950
MITSUBISHI LIBERO 03.199510.20030
MITSUBISHI LIBERO 09.199202.19950
MITSUBISHI MAGNA (N__W)06.199809.20030
MITSUBISHI MAGNA 05.198510.19910
MITSUBISHI MAGNA (FH_)05.199105.19990
MITSUBISHI MAGNA (F__A)06.199808.20050
MITSUBISHI MAGNA 03.199403.19960
MITSUBISHI MAGNA 04.198704.19910
MITSUBISHI MAGNA 04.199603.19990
MITSUBISHI MAGNA (F__A)06.1999-0
MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAX ( , 2 )01.198812.19940
MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAX (, 2 )01.198312.19960
MITSUBISHI MINICA02.198907.19930
MITSUBISHI MINICA08.199303.19980
MITSUBISHI MINICA04.1998-0
MITSUBISHI MINICA12.198601.19890
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 09.199508.19990
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 12.199108.19950
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 01.199312.20020
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 05.198811.19910
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 12.199108.19950
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 09.199507.20030
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 10.198301.19880
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 01.198712.20010
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 02.198601.19880
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 12.199107.20030
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 10.198301.19880
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 05.198811.19910
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 12.199107.20030
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 09.199507.20030
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE []01.198512.19920
MITSUBISHI MONTERO SPORT 01.199712.20041
MITSUBISHI MONTERO 01.198312.20061
MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER05.2003-30
MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER11.2006-30
MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER 01.200312.200630
MITSUBISHI PAJERO CLASSIC (V2_W)06.2002-0
MITSUBISHI PAJERO I (L04_G, L14_G)12.198212.1991176
MITSUBISHI PAJERO I (L04_G)12.198211.1990176
MITSUBISHI PAJERO II (V2_W, V4_W)12.199004.2000176
MITSUBISHI PAJERO II (V2_W, V4_W)12.199004.2000176
MITSUBISHI PAJERO III (V60, V70)04.2000-176
MITSUBISHI PAJERO IV (V80, V90)02.2007-176
MITSUBISHI PAJERO PININ (H6_W, H7_W)09.1999-17
MITSUBISHI PAJERO SPORT (K90)11.1997-15
MITSUBISHI PRECIS []01.198712.19940
MITSUBISHI PROUDIA/DIGNITY10.1999-0
MITSUBISHI RAIDER ( , 2 )01.200612.20060
MITSUBISHI RAIDER ( , 4 )01.200612.20060
MITSUBISHI SANTAMO03.1999-0
MITSUBISHI SAPPORO II (A16_A)08.198009.19840
MITSUBISHI SAPPORO III (E16A)06.198708.19900
MITSUBISHI SIGMA (F16A)12.199007.199611
MITSUBISHI SIGMA STATION WAGON (F07W)01.199307.199611
MITSUBISHI SIGMA 01.198912.199011
MITSUBISHI SPACE GEAR (PA/B/D_V/W)05.199505.20006
MITSUBISHI SPACE RUNNER (N1_W, N2_W)10.199108.199917
MITSUBISHI SPACE RUNNER (N50)08.1999-17
MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR (DG0)06.1998-71
MITSUBISHI SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W)01.198401.199238
MITSUBISHI SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W)05.199111.199838
MITSUBISHI SPACE WAGON (N5_W)10.1998-38
MITSUBISHI STARION (A18_A)05.198206.19900
MITSUBISHI STARION 01.198312.19890
MITSUBISHI STORM (K__T)08.200111.20050
MITSUBISHI STRADA (K__T)08.200111.20050
MITSUBISHI TREDIA (A21_)09.198207.19860
MITSUBISHI TREDIA 01.198312.19880
MITSUBISHI VAN ()01.198712.19902
MITSUBISHI VAN / ()01.198712.19902
MITSUBISHI VERADA 05.1991-0
MITSUBISHI VERADA 03.1999-0
MITSUBISHI VERADA 05.199105.19990